Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Sunday 16 February 2020
Girls U15 Premier 2019/20 Season
Mungret Regional FCBallylandersMungret11:00Moss Lynch
Girls U15 Division 1 2019/20 Season
Castle UnitedLimerick BellesMartinstown12:30Pat Moloney
HerbertstownKnockaineyAnthony Baggott Park15:00Pat Moloney
Charleville AFCKilmallock UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park16:15Noel Maguire
Girls U13 Premier 2019/20 Season
MurroeCharleville AFCTubber14:00Ray Ryan
Girls U12 Premier 2019/20 Season
KnockaineyKilmallock UnitedKillyballyowen10:30Pat Moloney
Mungret Regional FCRegional UnitedMungret13:00Moss Lynch
Aisling AnnacottyHolycrossAnnacotty17:30James Galvin
Girls U12 Division 1 2019/20 Season
Kilfrush CrusadersLimerick Belles11:00Noel Maguire
Croom UnitedAisling Annacotty BStation Road16:00Moss Lynch
Regional Utd BBallylandersDooradoyle16:00James Galvin
Saturday 22 February 2020
Boys U16 Premier 2019/20 Season
Charleville AFCHerbertstownTim Fitzgerald Park13:00
Kilfrush CrusadersKnockaineyElton Sportsfield14:30
HolycrossCastle UnitedHolycross14:30
Cappamore CelticCullenCommunity Field14:30
Boys U14 Premier 2019/20 Season
MurroeKnockaineyTubber12:30
Kilmallock UnitedCappamore CelticGortboy12:30
Kilfrush CrusadersGalballyElton Sportsfield12:30
CullenCastle UnitedAisling Park12:30
HerbertstownHolycrossAnthony Baggott Park14:30
Croom UnitedCharleville AFCStation Road14:30
Boys U12 Premier 2019/20 Season
MurroeHerbertstownTubber12:30
GalballyKilmallock UnitedCarrickrockle12:30
Croom UnitedPallas UnitedStation Road12:30
Boys U12 Division 1 2019/20 Season
Kilfrush CrusadersCastle UnitedElton Sportsfield11:00
Holycross BMurroe B11:00
Charleville BKnockaineyTim Fitzgerald Park11:00
BallylandersCullenCastle Park12:00
Boys U10 2019/20 Season
Castle United BlueCullenMartinstown11:00
Charleville AFCCroom UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park11:00
HerbertstownKilmallock UnitedAnthony Baggott Park11:00
Herbertstown BlueKilmallock GreenAnthony Baggott Park11:00
HolycrossCappamore CelticHolycross11:00
MurroeKilfrush CrusadersTubber11:00
Murroe WhiteGalballyTubber11:00
Pallas UnitedMurroe BlueCommunity Field11:00
Castle UnitedCharleville WhiteMartinstown11:00
Holycross RedCharleville RedHolycross11:00
Total : 38