Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 22 January 2022
Boys u16 premier 2021/2022 season
GalballyKilmallock UnitedCarrickrockle13:00T O Sullivan
Charleville AFCCappamore CelticTim Fitzgerald Park14:30(P)
Boys u14 div 1 2021/2022 season
Kilfrush CrusadersCullenElton Sportsfield13:00(P)
Castle UnitedPallas UnitedMartinstown13:00Mark Murphy
BallylandersCroom UnitedCastle Park15:00T O Sullivan
Boys u14 premier 2021/2022 season
MurroeCharleville AFCTubber(P)
Kilmallock UnitedHolycrossGortboy(P)
KnockaineyGalballyKillyballyowen15:00Mark Murphy
Boys u12 div 1 2021/2022 season
Kilfrush CrusadersCharleville RedElton Sportsfield11:00Moss Lynch
Holycross whiteCullenHolycross11:00Noel Maguire
Kilmallock utd whiteCastle UnitedGortboy12:45Tony o byrne
Boys u12 premier 2021/2022 season
Cappamore CelticHolycrossCommunity Field11:00Jay ryan
Kilmallock UnitedHerbertstownGortboy11:00Tony o byrne
Sunday 23 January 2022
Girls u15 division 1 2021/2022 season
KnockaineyMurroeKillyballyowen11:00Noel Maguire
Kilfrush CrusadersCastle UnitedElton Sportsfield13:45Moss Lynch
Cappamore CelticRegional utd whiteCommunity Field14:00Ray Ryan
Girls u15 premier 2021/2022 season
HerbertstownRegional UnitedAnthony Baggott Park10:30T O Sullivan
HolycrossMungret Regional FCSycamore Drive Bruff14:00Mark Murphy
Charleville AFCAisling AnnacottyTim Fitzgerald Park14:15Tony o byrne
Girls u12 div 2 2021/2022 season
MurroeCappamore CelticTubber11:00Ray Ryan
KnockaineyAisling annacoty redKillyballyowen12:45Noel Maguire
Kilfrush CrusadersCroom UnitedElton Sportsfield15:30Moss Lynch
Girls u12 div 1 2021/2022 season
Holycross whiteHerbertstownHolycross12:30Tony o byrne
Charleville WhiteRegional utd whiteTim Fitzgerald Park12:30Jason O’Connor
Girls u12 premier 2021/2022 season
HolycrossAisling AnnacottyHolycross11:00Moss Lynch
Kilmallock UnitedRegional UnitedGortboy14:15Jason o Connor
Saturday 29 January 2022
Boys u15 div 1 2021/2022 season
Castle UnitedHerbertstownMartinstown15:00
BallylandersKilfrush CrusadersCastle Park15:00
CullenKnockaineyAisling Park15:30
Boys u15 premier 2021/2022 season
Cappamore CelticHolycrossCommunity Field15:00
Kilmallock UnitedMurroeGortboy15:00
Charleville AFCGalballyTim Fitzgerald Park15:00
Boys u13 div 1 2021/2022 season
Croom UnitedPallas UnitedStation Road12:00
KnockaineyCharleville WhiteKillyballyowen13:00
Boys u13 premier 2021/2022 season
MurroeCharleville AFCTubber12:00
HolycrossHerbertstownHolycross12:00
Kilmallock UnitedCullenGortboy13:00
Sunday 30 January 2022
Girls u16 premier 2021/2022 season
Mungret Regional FCKilmallock UnitedMungret
Aisling AnnacottyHerbertstownAnnacotty
Girls u13 div 1 2021/2022
MurroeHolycrossTubber
HerbertstownKilfrush CrusadersAnthony Baggott Park
Girls u13 premier 2021/2022 season
Mungret Regional FCCharleville AFCMungret
Regional UnitedCappamore CelticDooradoyle
Kilmallock UnitedAisling AnnacottyGortboy
Total : 44