DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 1 pmCharleville AFC51CullenNoel MaguireTim Fitzgerald Park
07/09/19 1:30 pmMurroe50Cappamore CelticMark MurphyTubber
07/09/19 1:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders24HolycrossMike WalshHospital
10/09/19 6:45 pmCastle United72KnockaineyMark KennedyMartinstown
10/09/19 6:45 pmCroom United15GalballyPat MoloneyStation Road
10/09/19 6:45 pmKilmallock United64HerbertstownMoss LynchGortboy
05/10/19 2 pmKnockainey05Charleville AFCPat MoloneyKillyballyowen
05/10/19 2 pmCullen05Kilmallock UnitedMark KennedyAisling Park
05/10/19 2 pmCappamore Celtic03Croom UnitedRay RyanCommunity Field
05/10/19 4:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders51HerbertstownT O SullivanHospital
05/10/19 5 pmGalbally30Castle UnitedMark MurphyCarrickrockle
19/10/19 12 pmCastle United60Cappamore CelticRyan McCannMartinstown
19/10/19 1:30 pmCharleville AFC31GalballyPat MoloneyTim Fitzgerald Park
19/10/19 2 pmMurroe50HerbertstownMark KennedyTubber
19/10/19 2 pmKnockainey62CullenMike WalshKillyballyowen
19/10/19 4 pmKilfrush Crusaders13Kilmallock UnitedMike WalshElton Sportsfield
19/10/19 5 pmCroom United05HolycrossMoss LynchStation Road
02/11/19 11 amHolycross61Castle UnitedJames GalvinSycamore Drive Bruff
16/11/19 10:30 amCastle United51HerbertstownPat MoloneyMartinstown
16/11/19 12:30 pmKnockainey05Cappamore CelticMike WalshKillyballyowen
16/11/19 12:30 pmCroom United13Kilmallock UnitedMoss LynchStation Road
16/11/19 1 pmMurroe51Kilfrush CrusadersMark KennedyTubber
16/11/19 1 pmGalbally51CullenT O SullivanCarrickrockle
16/11/19 1:30 pmCharleville AFC00HolycrossNoel MaguireTim Fitzgerald Park
30/11/19 11 amCharleville AFC50HerbertstownPat MoloneyTim Fitzgerald Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders10Croom UnitedRyan McCannHospital
30/11/19 12:30 pmCullen05MurroeMark KennedyAisling Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmCappamore Celtic30GalballyMark MurphyCommunity Field
30/11/19 1:30 pmHolycross50KnockaineyMoss LynchSycamore Drive Bruff
30/11/19 3 pmKilmallock United72Castle UnitedNoel MaguireGortboy
11/01/20 12:30 pmCappamore Celtic50CullenRyan McCannCommunity Field
11/01/20 12:30 pmCharleville AFC51Kilmallock UnitedPat MoloneyTim Fitzgerald Park
11/01/20 12:30 pmCroom United05MurroeMoss LynchStation Road
11/01/20 1:30 pmGalbally22HolycrossMike WalshCarrickrockle
25/01/20 12:30 pmMurroe62Castle UnitedRay RyanTubber
25/01/20 12:45 pmCullen30Croom UnitedMark KennedyAisling Park
25/01/20 3 pmKilmallock United41KnockaineyNoel MaguireGortboy
25/01/20 3:15 pmKilfrush Crusaders03Charleville AFCMike WalshElton Sportsfield
25/01/20 3:15 pmHerbertstown12GalballyMark MurphyAnthony Baggott Park
25/01/20 3:30 pmHolycross11Cappamore CelticMoss LynchSycamore Drive Bruff
08/02/20 11 amGalbally23Kilmallock UnitedMark MurphyCarrickrockle
08/02/20 12:30 pmKnockainey04Kilfrush CrusadersT O SullivanKillyballyowen
08/02/20 12:30 pmCastle United30Croom UnitedPat MoloneyMartinstown
08/02/20 12:30 pmCappamore Celtic13HerbertstownRay RyanCommunity Field
08/02/20 2:30 pmHolycross50CullenMark MurphySycamore Drive Bruff
08/02/20 3 pmCharleville AFC10MurroeNoel MaguireTim Fitzgerald Park
07/03/20 1 pmKnockainey11Croom UnitedMark KennedyKillyballyowen
07/03/20 1 pmCullen13HerbertstownJames GalvinAisling Park
07/03/20 1 pmCappamore Celtic14Kilfrush CrusadersT O SullivanCommunity Field
07/03/20 3 pmGalbally21MurroePat MoloneyCarrickrockle
07/03/20 3 pmCastle United05Charleville AFCJames GalvinMartinstown
07/03/20 4 pmHolycross51Kilmallock UnitedMoss LynchSycamore Drive Bruff
30/03/20 6:30 pmCastle United03Kilfrush CrusadersMartinstown
04/04/20 12:30 pmCullen30Castle UnitedAisling Park
19/09/20 12:30 pmGalballyKnockaineyMark KennedyCarrickrockle
19/09/20 2 pmCullenKilfrush CrusadersT O SullivanAisling Park
19/09/20 2:30 pmCappamore CelticCharleville AFCRay RyanCommunity Field
19/09/20 2:30 pmKilmallock UnitedMurroeMoss LynchGortboy
19/09/20 2:30 pmHerbertstownCroom UnitedMike WalshAnthony Baggott Park
21/09/20 6:30 pmKnockaineyHerbertstownNoel MaguireKillyballyowen
21/09/20 6:30 pmHolycrossMurroeRyan McCannSycamore Drive Bruff
03/10/20 12:30 pmKilfrush CrusadersGalballyMark MurphyElton Sportsfield
03/10/20 1 pmKilmallock UnitedCappamore CelticPat MoloneyGortboy
03/10/20 2:30 pmHerbertstownHolycrossMike WalshAnthony Baggott Park
03/10/20 2:30 pmMurroeKnockaineyRay RyanTubber
03/10/20 2:30 pmCroom UnitedCharleville AFCMoss LynchStation Road
GalballyCroom UnitedCarrickrockle
HerbertstownKilmallock UnitedAnthony Baggott Park
HolycrossKilfrush CrusadersHolycross
Cappamore CelticMurroeCommunity Field
CullenCharleville AFCAisling Park
KnockaineyCastle UnitedKillyballyowen
Kilmallock UnitedCullenGortboy
Castle UnitedGalballyMartinstown
Kilfrush CrusadersHerbertstownElton Sportsfield
MurroeHolycrossTubber
Charleville AFCKnockaineyTim Fitzgerald Park
Croom UnitedCappamore CelticStation Road
Kilmallock UnitedKilfrush CrusadersGortboy
GalballyCharleville AFCCarrickrockle
Cappamore CelticCastle UnitedCommunity Field
HolycrossCroom UnitedHolycross
CullenKnockaineyAisling Park
HerbertstownMurroeAnthony Baggott Park
Charleville AFCCappamore CelticTim Fitzgerald Park
KnockaineyGalballyKillyballyowen
Kilfrush CrusadersCullenElton Sportsfield
MurroeKilmallock UnitedTubber
Croom UnitedHerbertstownStation Road
Castle UnitedHolycrossMartinstown
Kilmallock UnitedCroom UnitedGortboy
CullenGalballyAisling Park
HolycrossCharleville AFCHolycross
Cappamore CelticKnockaineyCommunity Field
Kilfrush CrusadersMurroeElton Sportsfield
HerbertstownCastle UnitedAnthony Baggott Park
GalballyCappamore CelticCarrickrockle
KnockaineyHolycrossKillyballyowen
Croom UnitedKilfrush CrusadersStation Road
Castle UnitedKilmallock UnitedMartinstown
MurroeCullenTubber
Charleville AFCHerbertstownTim Fitzgerald Park
Kilmallock UnitedCharleville AFCGortboy
MurroeCroom UnitedTubber
HerbertstownKnockaineyAnthony Baggott Park
CullenCappamore CelticAisling Park
Kilfrush CrusadersCastle UnitedElton Sportsfield
HolycrossGalballyHolycross
Croom UnitedCullenStation Road
Charleville AFCKilfrush CrusadersTim Fitzgerald Park
Castle UnitedMurroeMartinstown
KnockaineyKilmallock UnitedKillyballyowen
Cappamore CelticHolycrossCommunity Field
GalballyHerbertstownCarrickrockle
CullenHolycrossAisling Park
Croom UnitedCastle UnitedStation Road
MurroeCharleville AFCTubber
HerbertstownCappamore CelticAnthony Baggott Park
Kilfrush CrusadersKnockaineyElton Sportsfield
Kilmallock UnitedGalballyGortboy
HolycrossHerbertstownHolycross
KnockaineyMurroeKillyballyowen
Charleville AFCCroom UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
GalballyKilfrush CrusadersCarrickrockle
Castle UnitedCullenMartinstown
Cappamore CelticKilmallock UnitedCommunity Field
CullenHerbertstownAisling Park
Charleville AFCCastle UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Kilmallock UnitedHolycrossGortboy
MurroeGalballyTubber
Kilfrush CrusadersCappamore CelticElton Sportsfield
Croom UnitedKnockaineyStation Road
Total : 132